Jordan Blue

Aliases: Jordan Peterson, Jordan Jolie, Melanie Ann, Melanie Monroe

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordan Blue
Porn.com