Rachel Aziani

Aliases: Busty Rachel

Country: USA

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 November 1968

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rachel Aziani
Aziani.com

Rachel Aziani Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min