Jazmin Ryder

Aliases: Jazmyn Ryder, Jazmine Ryder

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 28 November 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jazmin Ryder
Nubiles.net

Jazmin Ryder Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:11 min