Teen Kasia

Aliases: Kassia Femjoy, Kassia, Kasia, Rabbit, Rabbit86

Country: Poland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 August 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3

Weight: 100lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Teen Kasia
Teen Kasia