Little Caprice

Aliases: Marketa Stroblova, Lola Shut, Little Caprise, Caprice A Met Art, Caprice Joymii, Lolashut Nubiles, Caprice Twistys, Lola Karups, Lola ATK, Caprice Sapphic, Caprice X Art, Caprise Wetandpuffy, Caprice A YLP, Caprice, Caprice A, Patricia, Marketa, Little C

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 08 February 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Little Caprice
Nutabu.com