Sabrina Blond

Aliases: Baby Jane, Angela Devil, Jalila A Met Art, Sabrina Nubiles, Sabrina Karups, Sabrina H DDF, Sabrina ALS, Sabrina Mc-nudes, Sabrina ATK, Sabrinka, Sabrina, Angela

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 16 February 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabrina Blond
Sabrina Blond

Sabrina Blond Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:09 min