Amabella

Aliases: Anabella Twistys, Amabella Karups, Amabella DDF, Anabella ATK, Amabella ALS, Anabella Sapphic, Amabella Kink, Monika, Anabella

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 19 July 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amabella
Karup's PC

Amabella Friends Videos