Ginger Blaze

Aliases: Ginger Moans, Sassy Fras, Ginger

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 14 June 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Blaze
Hustler Mega Pass

Ginger Blaze Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:15 min