Valerie Rios

Aliases: Valerie FTV, Valerie

Country: Colombia

State: Antioquia

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 22 December 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valerie Rios
VIP Area