Amanda King

Aliases: Vanessa Blond

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 06 May 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda King
Playboy's Student Bodies

Amanda King Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min