Hayley Hanes

Aliases: Haley Sweet, Hailey Hanes, Hayley FTV

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 06 August 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hayley Hanes
Little Mutt

Hayley Hanes Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 34:45 min

Hayley Hanes Friends Videos