Black Panther

Aliases: Mercedes Karups, Alexcia Nubiles, Alexcia Sapphic, Mercedes, Arina, Alexcia, Georgia, Francesca, Nastya, Gabi

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 14 January 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Black Panther
Nubiles.net

Black Panther Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:02 min