Aries Stone

Aliases: Samantha Stone, Young Yasmin, Samantha ATK, Aries, Samantha

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 07 April 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aries Stone
Porn Pros Network

Aries Stone Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 23:14 min