Angel Rivas

Aliases: Ernestine Deleon, Super Rivas, Anastasia Isaeva, Angel Riva, Vanya Nubiles, Angelique Twistys, Venus Sapphic, Ultima YLP, Angel-Rivas, Ultima

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 04 June 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Rivas
Twistys.com