Sophia Sutra

Aliases: Sophie Sutra, Sofia Sutra, Sofia FTV, Sophia Fuckedhard18, Sofia Allure, Sophia

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 10 June 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Sutra
Penthouse.com