Krystal Webb

Aliases: Krystal Karups, Krystal

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 19 May 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 30D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krystal Webb
Karup's PC

Krystal Webb Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 8:40 min