Cindy Dee

Aliases: Jennifer Dixon, Nitca Nubiles, Sindy DDF, Linda YLP, Sindy Sapphic

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 18 June 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cindy Dee
Nubiles.net

Cindy Dee Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:32 min