Colette W

Aliases: Colette Karups, Colette DDF, Colette M Sapphic, Colette, Collette

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 May 1979

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 40C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Colette W
Holly Randall