Alisa Gap

Aliases: Alisya Gapes, Alysa Gap, Alysa DDF, Alysa ATK, Alysa Hustler, Gapolexa, Alysa

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 27 July 1982

Eye: Grey

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alisa Gap
Hustler Mega Pass