Kitty Cat

Aliases: Adrien Stone, Kitty Kat, Kitty Karups, Viola Sapphic, Kitty

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 10 April 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kitty Cat
Karup's PC

Kitty Cat Friends Videos