Shalina Devine

Aliases: Chalina Devine, Shalina Divine, Naza A Met Art, Shalina Sapphic, Shalina, Naza

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-24-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shalina Devine
In The Crack