Sinead

Aliases: Melody Rose, CJ DDF, CJ

Country: Romania

State: Judetul Timis

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 26 October 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sinead
DP Fanatics