Valery Summer

Aliases: Valery Summers, Valerie Sanchez, Valerie Summer, Fiona Cooper, Valentina Vasquez, Valery S

Country: Colombia

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 20 June 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valery Summer
Pix And Video