Nestee Shy

Aliases: Nesti Shy, Molly McNicoll, Erin Wickham, Anika A Met Art, Gloria P Femjoy, Halina Nubiles, Milla Karups, Amelia DDF, Willa Twistys, Brenda YLP, Milla Wetandpuffy, Willa ATK, Willa W4B, Milka Sapphic, Willa, Milla

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nestee Shy
Met Art