Roxanna Milan

Aliases: Roxanne Milana, Roxanna Milana, Milana D Met Art, Taylor Nubiles, Roxanne Karups, Roxanna ATK, Roxanne Onlytease, Roxanna, Taylor, Milly

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 20 September 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-29

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxanna Milan
Only Tease