Anika Nubiles

Aliases: Nike Wetandpuffy, Jane, Cindy, Lana

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anika Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Anika Nubiles Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 78

Anika Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:06 min