Cherry Pink

Aliases: Cheri Pink, Chery Sapphic

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherry Pink
Karup's PC

Cherry Pink Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:53 min