Logan Bella

Aliases: Dakota Bannister, Logan Karups, Logan Twistys, Logan DDF, Logan ATK, Logan Sapphic, Ira YLP, Logan, Deirdre, Ira

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Logan Bella
Sapphic Erotica

Logan Bella Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:29 min