Dominika C

Aliases: Dominika Chybova, Dominika A Met Art, Dominika Femjoy, Dominika Karups, Dominika C Twistys, Dominika C W4B, Dominique X Art, Dominika Wetandpuffy, Dominika Mc-nudes, Dita, Dominica C, Dominika

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 07 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dominika C
MC Nudes

Dominika C Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 4:25 min