Halie James

Aliases: Haley James, Halie Havilland, Haily James, Haley

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Halie James
Wicked Pictures