JR Carrington

Aliases: J.R., J.R. Carrington, J.R. Cartwright

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 22 November 1968

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
JR Carrington
Naughty America

JR Carrington Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 19:06 min