Lucky Starr

Aliases: Lucky Star, Lucky ATK, Lucky

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 29 October 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucky Starr
MILFs Like It Black