Lou Charmelle

Aliases: Lau Charmelle, Charmelle

Country: France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 08 October 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lou Charmelle
Blacks On Blondes