Gizelle Ibiza

Aliases: Suzanne Kelly, Giselle Ibiza, Kelly Karups, Suzanne K

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 108lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gizelle Ibiza
Porn Pros Network

Gizelle Ibiza Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:50 min