Haley Cummings

Aliases: Halee Cummings, Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Haley FTV, Haley DDF, Veveryn, Hailey

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 22 March 1991

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Haley Cummings
Reality Junkies