Allie Jordan

Aliases: Allie ATK, Allie J Joymii, Allie Fuckefhard18

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 22 May 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allie Jordan
Penthouse.com

Allie Jordan Friends Videos