Ally Style

Aliases: Ally Stile, Ally Styles, Alley Style, Ally, Alie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 29 December 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ally Style
Virtuagirl HD

Ally Style Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 11:28 min