Ivy Winters

Aliases: Winters Ivy, Ivy ATK, Mila Allure, Ivy

Country: United States

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivy Winters
Nuru Massage