Brittany Spring

Aliases: Britney Spring, Madeleine Dixon, Anna Kinsky, Britney Karups, Spears YLP, Ingrid Sapphic, Britney ATK, Madison, Chennin

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brittany Spring
In The Crack