Pocahontas

Aliases: Paula Jonies, Pokahontas DDF, Paula Twistys, Pokahontas

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 15 January 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pocahontas
Pix And Video

Pocahontas Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min