Angelena Nubiles

Aliases: Leona D Met Art, Ulla E Femjoy, Amelia Sapphic, Timea, Viktoria

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34/27/33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelena Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Angelena Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:35 min