Cassidy Clay

Aliases: Cassidey Clay, Cassidy Day, Cassidy

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cassidy Clay
Gloryhole Initiations

Cassidy Clay Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 42:58 min