Kymberly Jane

Aliases: Kay Richards, Kymberly Lsgmodels, Kym ATK, BabyKym, Kymberly, Kym, Keemly

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 12 January 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kymberly Jane
Penthouse.com

Kymberly Jane Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min