Julie Strain

Aliases: Julie Strain Eastman, Julie Ann Strain

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 18 February 1962

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 6'1

Cup: D

Measurements: 41D-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julie Strain
Penthouse.com

Julie Strain Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 17

Julie Strain Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min