Kendra Banx

Aliases: Kendra Banks, Kendra Karups, Kendra ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 28 April 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-27-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kendra Banx
Ambya.com

Kendra Banx Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 24:56 min