Chloe Cane

Aliases: Chloe Cain, Chloe Caine

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 14 August 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Cane
Hustler Mega Pass

Chloe Cane Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 35:42 min