Mercedes Ashley

Aliases: Maria C Twistys, Mercedes, Mercedes V

Country: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 19 June 1974

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mercedes Ashley
MILFs Like It Big

Mercedes Ashley Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 67

Mercedes Ashley Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 5:08 min