Daisy Cruz

Aliases: Cuban Bee

Country: Cuba

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 07 June 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daisy Cruz
Hustler Mega Pass