Monica Santhiago

Aliases: Monica Santiago

Country: Brazil

State: Rio Grande do Sul

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 01 April 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-25-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monica Santhiago
Ass Parade

Monica Santhiago Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 20:55 min