Dalia Dayze

Aliases: Daliah Dayze

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 22 February 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dalia Dayze
Digital Desire

Dalia Dayze Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 67

Dalia Dayze Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:15 min